产品中心

QSFP+ AOC

光联科技QSFP+ AOC系列产品包括40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC、40G QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ AOC、QSFP+ PSM4 to QSFP+ PSM4 AOC、QSFP+ PSM4 to 4*SFP+ AOC等,该系列产品具有,高带宽、体积小、高可靠、低功耗、低成本等特性,广泛应用于IDC,大数据等应用领域。

如何购买

光联科技QSFP+ AOC系列产品包括40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC、40G QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ AOC、QSFP+ PSM4 to QSFP+ PSM4 AOC、QSFP+ PSM4 to 4*SFP+ AOC等,该系列产品具有,高带宽、体积小、高可靠、低功耗、低成本等特性,广泛应用于IDC,大数据等应用领域。

如何购买
Part Number Product Description Data Rate Reach Wavelength Tx Rx Temperature(℃) Datasheet
OPTR-QSE1-85xxx-C QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ AOC 40G 100M 850nm Vcsel PIN 0~70
OPTR-QQE1-85(xxx)-C QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G 100M 850nm Vcsel PIN 0~70