产品中心

QSFP28 AOC

光联科技QSFP28 AOC系列产品包括100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC、100G QSFP28 to 4*SFP28 AOC、QSFP28 PSM4 to QSFP28 PSM4 AOC、QSFP28 PSM4 to 4*SFP28 AOC等,该系列产品具有,高带宽、体积小、高可靠、低功耗、低成本等特性,广泛应用于IDC,大数据等应用领域。

如何购买

光联科技QSFP28 AOC系列产品包括100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC、100G QSFP28 to 4*SFP28 AOC、QSFP28 PSM4 to QSFP28 PSM4 AOC、QSFP28 PSM4 to 4*SFP28 AOC等,该系列产品具有,高带宽、体积小、高可靠、低功耗、低成本等特性,广泛应用于IDC,大数据等应用领域。

如何购买
Part Number Product Description Data Rate Reach Wavelength Tx Rx Temperature(℃) Datasheet
OPTR-MSF1-85xxx-C QSFP28 to 4*SFP28 AOC 103.1Gbps 100M 850nm Vcsel PIN 0~70
OPTR-MMF1-85(xxx)-C QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC 103.1Gbps 100M 850nm Vcsel PIN 0~70